Acquisti e cessioni divisi per stagione
Stagione
Acquisti
Cessioni
1998-1999




Pezzotti Davide
Guerini Luca
Bertazzi Giuseppe
Bergognini Marco
Saottini Alessandro
----------------




1999-2000


Duric Boris
Papetti Davide
Bocchio Diego
Guerini Luca


2000-2001
Pezzotti Andrea
----------------
2001-2002








Orioli Andrea
Amadori Alex
Fasolini Sebastiano
Florioli Daniele
Simbeni Andrea
Brusaferri Giovanni
Rovizzi Damiano
Piredda Marco
Ditolve Andrea
----------------








2002-2003



Zaccara Tobia
Costante Eros
Zanoni Adriano
Guerini Andrea
Brusaferri Giovanni
Papetti Davide
Bocchio Diego
Florioli Daniele
2003-2004






Giunchi Luigi
Cominotti Mattia
Gonzato Alessandro
Boschi Emanuele
Di Carlo Luca
Papetti Davide
Leso Pierre
Zanoni Adriano
Piredda Marco
Orioli andrea
Ditolve Andrea
Fasolini Sebastiano



2004-2005








Visioli Camillo
Costa Janick
Formica Diego
Andreoli Marco
Ferrari Yuri
Fasolini Sebastiano
Piredda Marco
Busi Simone
Orioli Andrea
Cominotti Mattia
Gonzato Alessandro
Boschi Emanuele
Di Carlo Luca
Bertazzi Giuseppe
Papetti Davide
Leso Pierre


2005-2006




Rosina Nicola
Pagani Stefano
Brogiolo Giovanni
Ferri Daniel

Costa Janick
Formica Diego
Andreoli Marco
Simbeni Andrea
Piredda Marco
2006-2007



Menegardi Luca
Capuccini Luca
Fontana Fabio

Zaccara Tobia
Busi Simone
Ferrari Yuri
Ferri Daniel
2007-2008





Gabana Daniele
Ghirardi Maurizio
Aderenti Kristopher
Marcourt Piter
Sartori Tommaso
Dusi Patrick
Giunchi Luigi
Visioli Camillo
Rosina Nicola
Fontana Fabio

2008-2009
Ferri Daniel
Leali Michele
Brogiolo Giovanni
Fasolini Sebastiano
Sartori Tommaso
2009-2010
Grandi Thomas
Chiarini Fabio
Bocchio Diego
Bergomi Luca
Gonzato Alessandro
Vezzola Nicola
Goffi Pietro
Chittò Mauro
Marcourt Piter
Ghirardi Maurizio
Gabana Daniele
Rovizzi Damiano
Ferri Daniel
Pagani Stefano
Aderenti Kristopher
2010-2011
Corradi Nicola
Rovizzi damiano
Cinelli Andrea
Lusetti Umberto
Benati Gabriele
Duric Jurica
Grandi Thomas
Costante Eros
Vezzola Nicola
Gonzato Alessandro

2011-2012
Maiella Rocco
Truong Marco
Gallo Vincenzo
Stefani Alessandro
Conca Matteo
Orioli Andrea
Bocchio Diego
Duric Jurica
Duric Boris
Guerini Andrea
2012-2013
Beschi Pierluigi
Zanoni Adriano
Avanzi Francesco
Beduschi Stefano
Gallo Vincenzo



2013-2014
Grassi Alberto
Rossi Andrea
Beschi Pierluigi
Maiella Rocco
Lusetti Umberto
Truong Marco
Avanzi Francesco
Benati Gabriele

2014-2015
Balestreri Mirko
Danga Edis
Duarte Lucas
Rovizzi Damiano
Cinelli Andrea
Rossi Andrea

2015-2016
Baccolo Fabio
Hajeredini Seljman
Bresciani Nicola
De Vivo Andrea
Saiani Thomas
Olivari Nicola
Teresi David
Bettini Mauro
Balestreri Mirko
Danga Edis
Duarte lucas
Beduschi Stefano
Grassi Alberto
Baccolo Fabio
Hajeredini Seljman
Bresciani Nicola
De Vivo Andrea

2016-2017
Corradi Michele
Battista Biagio
Terzi Mattia
Cobelli Stefano
Mangione Roberto
Bertelli Stefano
Pavic Marko
Cioffi Andrea
Stefani Alessandro

2017-2018
Ramazzotti Enrico
Sambero Alessandro
Fucina Gabriele
Tarantino Giacomo
Baruzzi Paolo
Tonoli Filippo
Dominoni Fabio
Bontempi Riccardo
Rampani Gregory
Baccolo Fabio
Antonioli Federico
Keegan Federico
Lucero Lucas
Pezzotti Luca
Pavic Marko
Dusi Patrick
Bettini Mauro
Saiani Thomas
Baccolo Fabio
Keegan Federico